MNR - Australian Spoons Start Sheet

AUSTRALIAN SPOONS - MIDLAND NORTH REGIONAL FINAL
BURGHLEY PARK GOLF CLUB, ST. MARTINS, STAMFORD - PE9 3JX.
TEL: 01780-753789 / EMAIL: admin@burghleyparkgolfclub.co.uk
Website: www.burghleyparkgolfclub.co.uk
EVENT DRAW
TEE TIME NAMES CLUB
9.32 Libby Carter/Helen Morrell Rothley Park GC
  Mandy Lees/Linda Moss Toft Hotel GC
     
9.40 Lynn Collen/Pippa Le Sage Burghley Park GC
  Julia Brown/Alison Gatward Melton Mowbray GC
     
9.48 Di Heyes/Celia Collinge Sleaford GC
  Vee Rouse/Clare Stephenson Kirton Holme GC
     
9.56 Jackie Maton/Lin Walker Tydd-St-Giles GC
  Diane Render/Lorraine Summers Glen Gorse GC
     
10.04 Barbara Banfield/Lucy Clark Rushcliffe GC
  Di Leslie/Hnin Shein Sudbrook More GC
     
10.12 Yvonne Walker/Jen Hallett Belton Woods GC
  Jan Heathcote/Margot Dickson Norwood Park G Cntr
     
10.20 Ada Par/Carol Burton Lutterworth GC
  Janet Read/Barbara Unwin Boston GC
     
10.28 Val Foster/Deb West Kilworth Springs GC
  Annett eO'Mera/Julia Booth Charnwood Forest GC
     
10.36 Sue Claughton/Elaine Atkinson Pottergate GC
  Diane Abbott/Sylvia Goodlud Notts Ladies GC
     
10.44 Miyako Williams/Erica Sansom Newark GC
  Tilly Lawrence/Jenny Holborn Market Rasin GC
     
10.52 Linda Jackson/Jane Morton Coxmoor GC
  Gail Molson/Annette Lane Woolaton Park GC
     
11.00 Aileen Kynoch/Abbie Chambers The Nottinghamshire
  Judith Maudsley/Karen Burton Willesley Park GC
     
STARTER'S BREAK
     
11.32 Pauline Broadgate/Gretta Blackburn Chevin GC
  Therasa McGregor/Karen Butcher Kedleston Park GC
     
11.40 Laura Pennycuick/Karen Crarer Whittington Heath GC
  Lorna Jackson/Jenny Geeson Sandilands GC
     
11.48 Desley Smith/Pam Greenfield Branston G & CC
  Lesley Chrispin/Sue Hill College Pines
     
11.56 Olivia Dowling/Bev Housley Alfeton GC
  Julie Gregory/Denise Morley Matlock GC
     
12.04 Gillian Picton-Jones/Pauline Taylor Little Aston GC
  Sandy Dallas/Lynda Lowe Walsall GC
     
12.12 Steph Heath/Helena Smith Druids Heath GC
  Denise Nowak/Margaret El-Fakhri Newcastle-under-Lyme GC
     
12.20 Jing Reade/Marlyn Radford Bridgenorth GC
  Allison Cook/Patsy Clark Kenwick Park GC
     
12.28 Irma Krzak/Shirley Mathews Shifnal GC
  Glennis Dawes/Amrit O'Flaherty Patshull Park HG&CC
     
12.36 Lynn Ellerton/Ally Addison Market Drayton GC
  Kath Gleave/Michaela Pugh-Jones Henlle Park GC